DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
Primera División
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Viertelfinal
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Kroatien
Nino Serdarusic
N. Serdarusic
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
15:20 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Russland
E. Tyurnev
Evgeny Tyurnev
0
17:30 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
0
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
15:20 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
Südafrika
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
16:40 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
17:30 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
0
18:50 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
0
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
10:00 Uhr
annul.
Viertelfinal
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
0
10:00 Uhr
annul.
Viertelfinal
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
10:00 Uhr
annul.
Viertelfinal
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
Russland
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
10:00 Uhr
annul.
Viertelfinal
Italien
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
Luxemburg
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
0
11:30 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
Russland
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
11:30 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
Schweiz
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
12:45 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
0
Taiwan
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
12:45 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Polen
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
0
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
0
14:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
Indien
A. Raina
Ankita Raina
0
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
0
Italien
Caregaro
Martina Caregaro
0
19:15 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
Niederlande
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
0
11:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
11:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Rumänien
Alexandra Cadantu
Cadantu
0
Deutschland
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
12:20 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
Deutschland
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
0
12:20 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
Rumänien
A.Prisacariu
Andreea Prisacariu
0
13:40 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
0
Serbien
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
0
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinal
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
Australien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
17:20 Uhr